Résultats-Classements seniors

Résultats-Classements seniors

classements

Séniors équipe 1

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBPBCDB
1Paris Université Club92221714810408402
2Orléans89221714700418282
3Bourges79221507642480162
4Orsay75221408730473257
5USRO74221318683489194
6Grand Dole6622121956154417
7Le Creusot6522121961955960
8Pontarlier58221119492527-36
9Chalon42226115471660-189
10Antony31224117494714-220
11Metz19223019408782-374
12Pontault Combault14223018202758-582
13Meyzieu00000000
13voiron00000000

Résultats

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigueSaisonArticle
Pontarlier vs US Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs BourgesSeniors Equipe 12021
Antony Metro vs US Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
US Ris Orangis vs ChalonSeniors Equipe 12021
Orsay vs US Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs Grand DoleSeniors Equipe 12021
Paris Université Club vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs Pontault CombaultSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs OrléansSeniors Equipe 12021
Metz vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
US Ris Orangis vs PontarlierSeniors Equipe 12021
Bourges vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
US Ris Orangis vs Antony MetroSeniors Equipe 12021
Chalon vs US Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Le Creusot vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
US Ris Orangis vs OrsaySeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs Metz equipe 2Seniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs MetzSeniors Equipe 12021
Grand Dole vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs Paris université clubSeniors Equipe 12021
Pontault Combault vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
Ris Orangis vs Le CreusotSeniors Equipe 12021
Orléans vs Ris OrangisSeniors Equipe 12021
voiron vs USROSeniors Equipe 12021

Séniors Equipe 2

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBPBCDB
1Orléans90221912736298438
2USRO75221606646393253
3Paris Université Club70201505602338264
4Chalon6621140758349885
5Bourges6121130852142596
6Le Creusot54211101050142477
7Orsay522210012584635-51
8Pontarlier4519919399416-17
9Antony40217014416482-66
10Grand Dole40199010372451-79
11Metz-432200220500-550
11Pontault Combault-432200220550-550

Résultats

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigueSaisonArticle
Pontarlier vs US Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Bourges Equipe BSeniors Equipe Réserve2021
Antony Metro vs US Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
USRO vs Chalon Equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Orsay vs US Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Grand Dole equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Paris Université Club vs Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Pontault Combault equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Orléans Équipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Metz vs Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
US Ris Orangis vs Pontarlier équipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Bourges vs Ris Orangis Équipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
US Ris Orangis vs Antony Metro Equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Chalon vs US Ris Orangis Equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Le Creusot vs Ris Orangis Equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
US Ris Orangis vs Orsay équipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Grand Dole vs Ris Orangis Equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Paris université club equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Pontault Combault vs Ris Orangis equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Ris Orangis vs Le Creusot equipe 2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021
Orléans vs Ris Orangis equipe2Seniors Equipe Réserve2021

Séniors Équipe 3

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBPBCDB
1USRO equipe 356131201371168203
2Provins48141103397295102
3Bonneuil Villeneuve Brevannes431490537128190
4Briard321370627625026
5Versailles2813607288298-10
6Viry Chatillon Rugby Club2013418202273-71
7Red Star Club Champigny1611317184239-55
8Sevres Chaville-1130013132386-254

Résultats

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigueSaisonArticle
USRO equipe 3 vs Red Star Club ChampignySeniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs ProvinsSeniors equipe 32021
Versailles vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
Bonneuil Villeneuve Brevannes vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
Briard vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs Viry Chatillon Rugby ClubSeniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs VersaillesSeniors equipe 32021
Provins vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs Bonneuil Villeneuve BrevannesSeniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs BriardSeniors equipe 32021
Sevres Chaville vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
Red Star Club Champigny vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
Viry Chatillon Rugby Club vs USRO equipe 3Seniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs BriardSeniors equipe 32021
USRO vs Bonneuil Villeneuve BrevannesSeniors equipe 32021
USRO equipe 3 vs SarcellesSeniors equipe 32021
Contact

Section rugby de l’union sportive de Ris Orangis

b Lun-Dim: 10h00 à 23h00